We are on GeM Marketplace

Our Products on GeM

Contact Us

AIROX TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.

For Private Hospital

Call: +91 9764634964
Mail: [email protected]

For Government Hospital

Call: +9168666037
Mail: [email protected]
Name Designation Area Contact Number
AJEET SINHA For All Government Hospital +91 9168666037
RAJESH SINHA VP SALES NORTH (DELHI, PUNJAB, BIHAR, JHARKHAND) 9168666032
PAWAN VERMA RSM UP 7620900407
PABAN KUMAR SADANGI SALES ENGINEER PATNA, BIHAR, Est UP 9168666019
AJEET SHRIVASTAVA RSM DELHI, NCR, Gaziyabad, Noida, Panjab , Himachal, Jammu and Kashmir, Haryana 9168666021
NIRANJAN BEHERA SALES ENGINEER DELHI NCR, Haryana, Gaziyabad 9168666043
MAHESH JOSHI VP SALES MH, MP, RAJASTHAN, CHATTISGARH, GUJrat 7507466439
GAURANG PATEL RSM GUJARAT, RJ 9168666046
SHIVPRASAD NAKATE SALES ENGINEER PUNE, VIDHARBA 7507746006
PRAKASH KUMAVAT ASM RAJASTHAN 7507703173
NAYAN CHAUDHARI SALES ENGINEER MUMBAI 9168666027
SAKHARAM DNYATE RSM MH and MP 9168666024
VIPIN SINGH PARIHAR ASM (MP) MP 9168666017
KAILASH MULEY AREA SM CHATTISGARH 9168666040
ALTAB ALI AREA SM Kolhapur, Pune, Goa, Sangli, 9168666030
ABHIJEET MALLICK VP SALES WB, complete SOUTH, North East 9168666012
LITON SARKAR SALES ENGINEER NORTH EAST 9168666013
RAHUL ROY SALES ENGINEER KOLKATA, WB, Odisa 7507729195
SHRIKANTH RSM Hydrabad, AP, TELANGANA, Tamilnadu 9168666029
JAGADEESH ASM KERALA 9168665992
IRSHAD PASHA ASM KARNATAKA 9168665998
RANJIT SING THAKUR ASM Nagpur, parbhani, Beed, Latur,Nanaded 7507721736
Registered & Corporate Office
D-27, 4th Floor, Prozone Trade Centre, API Corner, Chikalthana, Aurangabad-431 210 (M.H.)
Aurangabad 431001.

Tel :+91 240 6602686 | + 91 9764634964 | Email : [email protected]

New Delhi
World Trade Tower, 10th Floor, Office no: 5, C-1, Sector-16,
Opposite Metro Station, Noida,G.B.Nagar (U.P.)-201301.

India - Kolkata (Branch Office)
Diamond Heritage, Unit No. N 808B, 16, Strand Road,
Kolkata – 700 001

India - Gujrat (Branch Office)
Office No. 20, Behind Prakash Industries Pvt Ltd., Near Vapi G.I.D.C Police station,
G.I.D.C. VAPI-396195, TAL. Pardi, DIST. Valsad, Gujrat (INDIA).

Our Associates and Representative Network
Aurangabad, Ahmedabad, Banglore, Bareilly, Baroda, Bhubaneswar, Bhilwara, Chennai, Chandigarh, Delhi, Faridabad, Guwhati, Hyderabad, Indore, Jaipur, Kolkata, Kanpur, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Mumbai, Madurai, Miraj, Muzzaffarnagar, Nashik, Nagpur, Patna, Pune, Ranchi, Raipur, Surat, Trichy, Varanasi, Vijaywada & Vellore, Vadodara.

Fill the following form, if you want us to contact you.

Your Name  
Email Address  
Contact Number
Comments